Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

RangJoueursPartiesKillsTotal Points
1Arthur3130677,5
2Lele3141657
3Ouaip Bon3150596
4Guillaume R3135572,5
5El Yakooza3245569
6Souliane3027555,5
7Alexis1936530
8Igor2633529
9Guigui1835527,5
10Scalp3023515,5
11Lokap2424508
12Dadou2919490,5
13Pingus2846462,5
14Normuche2843435
15Maestro2740423
16Brelandasse3110412,5
17Kings3118408
18Gift2215404
19Fishlippe3117388,5
20Limper3036379,5
21Gad318353,5
22Dedel2511345,5
23Mike1233337,5
24Micka1812285
25Ramakar1420278
26Koubi2526261
27Guillaume As1810257,5
28Béné258257
29Christo158241
30Lisa126177
31Pika1810157
32Emilie99151,5
33The Scrat115138
34Laurent98132
35Lemilo49106,5
36Dim043997,5
37Gregory4581,5
38Fabinou3574,5
39Moltobéné6372,5
40Buzzman4371,5
41Phénix5362,5
42Ladychachatte4558,5
43Doudam2247
44Jess2145,5
45Chinois4542,5
46Mamie7440
47Shibito2137,5
48Jeannot2135,5
49Francis6435,5
50Rom Heng2131,5
51Brice1125,5
52Zoosider5225
53Pierrot1024
54Jenvick2119,5
55Hugolastar1014
56Julien D1112,5
57Ratel2012
58Carpion116,5
59Le toulousain105
60Kayzer104
61Markk104
62Boujou124
63Rémy103
64Bounty103
65El Loco103
66Laissefaire102
67Gork100,5
68CaenFlo100
Tag(s) : #Classement général 2016

Partager cet article

Repost 0