Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

RangJoueursPartiesKillsTotal PointsPts/Partie
1Arthur3432740,521,78
2Lele3443727,521,4
3Pingus3161662,521,37
4Igor294064922,38
5El Yakooza355164418,4
6Ouaip Bon345564218,88
7Guillaume R343862718,44
8Souliane3330597,518,11
9Alexis2139563,526,83
10Scalp3323561,517,02
11Guigui213655626,48
12Lokap2725545,520,2
13Dadou3220504,515,77
14Limper334150215,21
15Maestro2944472,516,29
16Gift2420462,519,27
17Normuche314345414,65
18Kings342045013,24
19Brelandasse3210428,513,39
20Fishlippe3317402,512,2
21Gad33936911,18
22Dedel281235912,82
23Mike1233337,528,13
24Guillaume As2111321,515,31
25Micka191431216,42
26Ramakar162130218,88
27Christo1710297,517,5
28Koubi2828282,510,09
29Béné25825710,28
30Lisa157205,513,7
31Pika19101578,26
32Emilie99151,516,83
33The Scrat11513812,55
34Laurent9813214,67
35Dim0449119,529,88
36Lemilo49106,526,63
37Francis879011,25
38Fabinou468822
39Moltobéné9386,59,61
40Gregory4581,520,38
41Buzzman4371,517,88
42Gork2564,532,25
43Phénix5362,512,5
44Ladychachatte4558,514,63
45Jeannot3155,518,5
46Doudam224723,5
47Jess2145,522,75
48Chinois5542,58,5
49Mamie84405
50Shibito2137,518,75
51Rom Heng2131,515,75
52Julien D2130,515,25
53Brice1125,525,5
54Zoosider52255
55Pierrot102424
56Le toulousain2320,510,25
57Jenvick2119,59,75
58Hugolastar101414
59Ratel20126
60Dieu111212
61Carpion116,56,5
62Laissefaire2063
63Kayzer1044
64Markk1044
65Boujou1244
66Rémy1033
67Bounty1033
68El Loco1033
69CaenFlo1000
70Wisse1000
Tag(s) : #Classement général 2016

Partager cet article

Repost 0