Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

RangJoueursPartiesKillsTotal Points
1Arthur3231721
2Lele3241672
3Ouaip Bon3250608
4Igor2737585
5Guillaume R3235575,5
6El Yakooza3345569
7Alexis2038561
8Souliane3127556,5
9Pingus2955539
10Guigui1935534,5
11Lokap2525527,5
12Scalp3123523,5
13Dadou3020501
14Normuche2943444
15Kings3220430
16Brelandasse3210428,5
17Maestro2840423,5
18Limper3136413,5
19Gift2315408
20Fishlippe3217390,5
21Gad329365
22Dedel2612352
23Mike1233337,5
24Micka1914312
25Guillaume As1910280,5
26Ramakar1420278
27Koubi2626261
28Béné258257
29Christo158241
30Lisa137194,5
31Pika1810157
32Emilie99151,5
33The Scrat115138
34Laurent98132
35Lemilo49106,5
36Dim043997,5
37Fabinou4688
38Gregory4581,5
39Moltobéné7377,5
40Buzzman4371,5
41Phénix5362,5
42Ladychachatte4558,5
43Doudam2247
44Jess2145,5
45Chinois4542,5
46Mamie7440
47Shibito2137,5
48Jeannot2135,5
49Francis6435,5
50Rom Heng2131,5
51Brice1125,5
52Zoosider5225
53Pierrot1024
54Le toulousain2320,5
55Jenvick2119,5
56Hugolastar1014
57Julien D1112,5
58Ratel2012
59Carpion116,5
60Kayzer104
61Markk104
62Boujou124
63Rémy103
64Bounty103
65El Loco103
66Laissefaire102
67Gork100,5
68CaenFlo100
Tag(s) : #Classement général 2016

Partager cet article

Repost 0