Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

RangJoueursPartiesKillsTotal PointsPts/Partie
1Arthur3636780,521,68
2Lele3645763,521,21
3Pingus326267921,22
4Guillaume R3639675,518,76
5El Yakooza3752658,517,8
6Igor314065020,97
7Ouaip Bon365564417,89
8Souliane3530619,517,7
9Guigui2337597,525,98
10Lokap2927583,520,12
11Scalp3523573,516,39
12Alexis2239563,525,61
13Limper354553615,31
14Gift262151519,81
15Dadou342050514,85
16Maestro314548815,74
17Normuche3344461,513,98
18Kings342045013,24
19Brelandasse3210428,513,39
20Fishlippe3417412,512,13
21Guillaume As231438316,65
22Gad34937811,12
23Dedel281235912,82
24Mike1333338,526,04
25Koubi303333311,1
26Micka2114319,515,21
27Ramakar162130218,88
28Christo1710297,517,5
29Béné25825710,28
30Emilie111624522,27
31Lisa17822513,24
32Francis1018178,517,85
33Laurent119167,515,23
34Pika19101578,26
35The Scrat11513812,55
36Dim0449119,529,88
37Moltobéné10611311,3
38Lemilo49106,526,63
39Fabinou468822
40Gregory4581,520,38
41Buzzman4371,517,88
42Gork2564,532,25
43Phénix5362,512,5
44Ladychachatte4558,514,63
45Jeannot3155,518,5
46Doudam224723,5
47Jess2145,522,75
48Chinois5542,58,5
49Mamie84405
50Shibito2137,518,75
51Rom Heng2131,515,75
52Julien D2130,515,25
53Brice1125,525,5
54Zoosider52255
55Pierrot102424
56Le toulousain2320,510,25
57Jenvick2119,59,75
58Hugolastar101414
59Ratel20126
60Dieu111212
61Carpion2111,55,75
62Laissefaire2063
63Kayzer1044
64Markk1044
65Boujou1244
66Rémy1033
67Bounty1033
68El Loco1033
69CaenFlo1000
70Wisse1000
Tag(s) : #Classement général 2016

Partager cet article

Repost 0