Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

RangJoueursPartiesKillsTotal Points
1Arthur3030672,5
2Lele3040634,5
3Souliane2927555,5
4El Yakooza3143536
5Alexis1936530
6Guigui1735525,5
7Ouaip Bon3043522,5
8Guillaume R3033519,5
9Igor2533517
10Lokap2424508
11Dadou2819487,5
12Scalp2921473,5
13Pingus2745461
14Normuche2741416
15Maestro2638411
16Kings3018408
17Gift2115403,5
18Brelandasse3010403,5
19Fishlippe3017374,5
20Limper2933362
21Mike1233337,5
22Dedel2411335,5
23Gad308333,5
24Ramakar1320274
25Koubi2526261
26Guillaume As1810257,5
27Micka1710256
28Béné248242
29Christo148234
30Pika1810157
31Emilie99151,5
32Lisa114151
33The Scrat115138
34Laurent98132
35Lemilo49106,5
36Dim043997,5
37Gregory4581,5
38Buzzman4371,5
39Fabinou2566,5
40Phénix5362,5
41Moltobéné5359,5
42Ladychachatte4558,5
43Doudam2247
44Jess2145,5
45Chinois4542,5
46Mamie7440
47Shibito2137,5
48Jeannot2135,5
49Rom Heng2131,5
50Francis5329
51Brice1125,5
52Zoosider5225
53Pierrot1024
54Jenvick2119,5
55Hugolastar1014
56Julien D1112,5
57Ratel2012
58Carpion116,5
59Le toulousain105
60Kayzer104
61Markk104
62Boujou124
63Rémy103
64Bounty103
65El Loco103
66Laissefaire102
67Gork100,5
68CaenFlo100
Tag(s) : #Classement général 2016

Partager cet article

Repost 0